FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 9614032
*
nr 961 4032
BOOK CASE
1950s, Teak, length: 80 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 170 cm,
50-tal, Teak, längd: 80 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 170 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 18:15:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/5 15:28:49
1
300 kr
10/5 16:06:52
2
350 kr
10/5 16:28:12
1
Vinnande bud
10/5 19:14:09
2
450 kr
10/5 19:14:09
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bokhylleskåp bokylla med skåp skåp skåp med bokhylla skåp med hyllor teak teakmöbler trä
-
8019 BOOKCASE
John Kandell (1925-1991), Sweden. "Pilaster". Käll..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:11
-
8189 BOOK CASE
length: 198 cm, width: 30 cm, height: 80 cm, wear.
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:07
-
7172 BOTTLE CASKET
19th century, med 3 st flaskor, mahogany. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:21
-
4331 CORNER DISPLAY..
Swedish Empire, birch wood. Height: 202 cm, , key
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:47
-
7408 DINING ROOM CA..
Gustavian style. Length: 114 cm, Width: 44 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:18
-
8183 CUPBOARD
vitrine, stand, pine wood. Length: 83 cm, width: 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:37
*
BOOK CASE
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4032
BOOK CASE
1950s, Teak, length: 80 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 170 cm,
50-tal, Teak, längd: 80 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 170 cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/5 15:28:49 | 1 | 300 kr |
10/5 16:06:52 | 2 | 350 kr |
10/5 16:28:12 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
10/5 19:14:09 | 2 | 450 kr |
10/5 19:14:09 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bokhylleskåp bokylla med skåp skåp skåp med bokhylla skåp med hyllor teak teakmöbler trä
-
8019 BOOKCASE
John Kandell (1925-1991), Sweden. "Pilaster". Käll..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:11 -
8189 BOOK CASE
length: 198 cm, width: 30 cm, height: 80 cm, wear.
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:07 -
7172 BOTTLE CASKET
19th century, med 3 st flaskor, mahogany. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:21
-
4331 CORNER DISPLAY..
Swedish Empire, birch wood. Height: 202 cm, , key
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:47 -
7408 DINING ROOM CA..
Gustavian style. Length: 114 cm, Width: 44 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:18 -
8183 CUPBOARD
vitrine, stand, pine wood. Length: 83 cm, width: 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:37